2015 French Nationals Results

Dart 18 Results 15 Jul 2015

GBR claim 1st at the 2105 French Nationals, well done Dave & Louise Roberts for securing yet another French tiltle.

GBR Results

1st Dave & Louise Roberts

5th Simon Moruzzi & Bev Goodchild

13th Geoff & Jenny Lloyd

22nd Owen Cox & Paul Newman

31st Darren & Tracy-Anne Wood

Full Results

 

 COT NATIONAL DART 18  (National –  Dart 18 ) E D V COURSEULLES  du 11 au 14/07/2015  (37 classés)
 10 manches transmises

Sélectionnez la fiche d’un coureur par son n° de licence.

 place  licences  coureurs / équipage  club  ligue  Cat.Age  sexe  points Pts CNI
1  (GBR) ROBERTS Dave  STOKES BAY GBR  M 23  (2, 1, 1, 2, 3, 3, 7, 11, 4, 7)  –
 ROBERTS Louise  F
2  0356272S   BETSCH PIERRE  B N O  20 S4  M 28  (1, 10, 3, 1, OCS, 1, 17, 9, 2, 1)  –
 1065891D   MONOD ISABELLE  B N O  20 S5  F
3  0370001T   WIBAUX THIERRY  C V ANGOULEME  08 S5  M 32  (17, 2, 4, 6, 5, 7, 6, 1, 3, 5)  –
 0370003V   WIBAUX CHRISTINE  C V ANGOULEME  08 S5  F
4  0007216S   LE MAUX HERVE  LA MOUETTE SINAGOTE  05 S4  M 34  (10, 3, 6, 10, 12, 2, 1, 8, 1, 3)  –
 JUPP ABBEY  F
5  (GBR) MORUZZI Simon  GBR  M 42  (5, 6, 9, 7, 1, 14, 2, 4, 8, 24)  –
 GOODCHILD Bev  M
6  0898325F   LANDRON DOMINIQUE  E D V COURSEULLES  04 V  M 49  (11, 4, 21, 3, 7, OCS, 10, 2, 10, 2)  –
 0440443V   LANDRON CEDRIC  E D V COURSEULLES  04 S3  M
7  (NED) VAN GORQ Nicolette  ROERKONING NED  F 53  (6, 8, 10, 5, 4, 10, 4, 13, 14, 6)  –
 VAN GISBERQEN Runo  M
8  1030745T   DODE EMMANUEL  S R VANNES  05 S3  M 64.6  (14, 9, 2, 8, 20, RDG, 14, 7, 6, 8)  –
 SALONE YANN  M
9  BOUVIER Vincent  FRA  M 68  (15, 19, 13, 4, 13, 5, 3, 10, 5, 16)  –
 BOUVIER LOUISE  F
10  0084887Z   VIDAL PIERRE  CN CROZON MORGAT  05 S5  M 78  (9, 15, 5, 20, 17, 15, 5, 3, 9, 19)  –
 1373743H   LAUMONDAIS BERTRAND  E D V COURSEULLES  04 C  M
11  (NED) GANSEMAN Dick  NED  M 81  (4, 11, 8, 11, 9, 4, 24, 26, 24, 10)  –
 DE HAAN Rose Marie  F
12  1250738C   THEPAUT ANGELIQUE  C V SANGUINET  09 S2  F 94  (16, 17, 14, 9, 8, 13, 9, 16, 12, 13)  –
 0102797F   FORMONT CLAUDE  C V SANGUINET  09 V  M
13  LLOYD GEOFF  M 96  (19, 27, 12, 13, OCS, 16, 12, 6, 7, 11)  –
 LLOYD JENNY  F
14  0500240J   LEMENEDEU HERVE  ASS SPORT CHEMINOTS  23 S5  M 105  (13, 29, 22, 12, 2, 8, 20, 12, 16, BFD)  –
 BOUVIER LUCIE  F
15  1135611D   GAUTIER PATRICE  C V SANGUINET  09 S4  M 108  (8, 7, 11, 21, 19, 6, 25, 27, 11, DNS)  –
 1174097T   PELLETANT CAROLE  C V SANGUINET  09 S4  F
16  0531275M   AGUERRE MICHEL  C V BORDEAUX  09 S5  M 116  (3, 5, 26, 19, 28, 31, 8, 23, 30, 4)  –
 0716919R   TEYNIE LUCIE  C V BORDEAUX  09 S3  F
17  (GER) BLEISCH Florian  GER  M 120  (7, 14, 15, 22, 14, 20, 13, DSQ, 15, 22)  –
 BLEISCH Adrian  M
18  0083489T   MORISSET PIERRE  C V BORDEAUX  09 V  M 125  (27, 13, 18, 16, 11, 11, 22, 14, 22, 20)  –
 0228744A   MORISSET FRANCOIS  C V BORDEAUX  09 S4  M
19  (NED) TER AUEST Gerben  NED  M 126  (18, 26, 24, 15, 15, 9, 18, 15, 18, 18)  –
 HOFMAN Patrick  M
20  (BEL) VAN HOOGTEN MARC  KYC BEL  M 132  (22, 16, 7, 14, 31, 17, 31, 30, 17, 9)  –
 GEVERS Titan  F
21  (GBR) REES Tony  MUMBLES YACHT CLUB G  M 146  (20, 21, 28, 23, 6, 12, 19, 19, 26, 26)  –
 MULLETT JO  F
22  (GBR) COX Owen  GBR  M 146  (25, 20, 29, 24, 24, 18, 11, 22, 13, 14)  –
 NEWMAN Paul  M
23  (NED) HENDRIKS ANGELA  ROERKONING NED  F 171  (12, 12, 17, DSQ, 16, 19, DNS, DNS, 19, BFD)  –
 DEN TEULING Reinout  M
24  1152079H   LEBRETON BENOIT  Luc Yacht Club – LYC  04 S3  M 171  (32, 25, 23, 17, 25, 21, 21, 24, 29, 15)  –
 LEBRETON Antoine  E D V COURSEUL  04  M
25  1252502Q   COQUIN EMMANUEL  C V LANGRUNE  04 S4  M 176  (24, 30, 20, 28, 21, 30, 16, 18, 28, 21)  –
 0472226C   LE NORMAND MATTHIEU  C V LANGRUNE  04 S3  M
26  0541091M   CHAUVET LUC  CNPA ILE DE RE  08 S3  M 177  (26, 31, DNC, DNC, DNC, 25, 15, 5, 20, 17)  –
 1340804W   LE BERRE LOÏC  C V ST QUENTIN  20 S3  M
27  0392643D   BILLARD OLIVIER  B N ILE GRANDE  05 S4  M 179  (23, 18, 25, 29, 18, 28, 26, 21, 25, 23)  –
 1236731M   BERLENDIS DANIEL  C V SANGUINET  09 S5  M
28  1126012E   LAPOUILLE LAURENT  E D V COURSEULLES  04 S4  M 186  (29, 24, 27, 18, 26, 29, 23, 17, 23, 28)  –
 LARCHER-STRAUB Ulysse  E D V COURSEUL  04  M
29  1051161K   PAPIN PIERRE  C V SANGUINET  09 V  M 210  (DNC, DNC, 16, 25, 23, 26, DNS, DNS, 32, 12)  –
30  (GER) KNIEPKAMPS Hans  GER  M 211  (28, 23, 19, 30, 22, 33, 33, 31, 33, 25)  –
31  (GBR) WOOD DARREN  GBR  M 215  (DNC, DNC, 30, 27, 10, 24, 27, 25, 34, DNS)  –
 WOOD TRACEY-ANN  F
32  1300331M   HAENTJENS SÉBASTIEN  LA MOUETTE SINAGOTE  05 S4  M 218  (21, 22, 33, 32, 32, 23, 28, 29, 31, DNS)  –
33  0275806Y   BLACHE JEAN PIERRE  Y C CAVALAIRE  112 S5  M 226  (31, 28, 32, 26, 30, 22, 30, 32, 27, BFD)  –
34  0596522C   DELAVACRIE JULIEN  S R HAVRE  03 S2  M 233  (30, OCS, 31, 31, 27, 27, 29, 20, DNC, DNC)  –
 0406603V   DELAVACRIE OLIVIER  S R HAVRE  03 S2  M
35  1355417T   PETIT YANIS  E D V COURSEULLES  04 C  M 236  (DNF, DNS, 34, 33, 29, 32, 32, 28, 21, 27)  –
 1363175Z   BENICH NICOLAS  E D V COURSEULLES  04 S3  M
DNA  1198856J   NIVET LAURENT  E D V COURSEULLES  04 S4  M 304  (DNF, DNC, DNC, DNC, DNC, DNC, DNC, DNC, DNC, DNC)  –
DNA  0542266L   MOREAU DANIEL  C V SANGUINET  09 S4  M 304  (DNF, DNC, DNC, DNC, DNC, DNC, DNC, DNC, DNC, DNC)  –

Résultat élaboré par Frederic BERTIN (lic 0234693X, 76031-C V ANNEVILLE S/S), réception : 14/07/2015 16:26:37
Réf : co_id = 76147, ep_id = 166217, re_id = 114484, rf_id = 57365, rf_name = 5192A14902.ECH (5192A14902.ECH).
Arbitrage constaté : PJU : BERTIN FREDERIC (0234693X), PCC : COVENEY JOHN (0926551H),

Président du Jury prévu par CRA/CCA : BERTIN FREDERIC (0234693X)
Test Identifié ? false
retour
 ©GLC

 

← 2015 Dart 18 European Results Runswick Bay Beach & Sailing Club GP4 Results →

Leave A Reply